BUS Pickup/Drop off

Pickup Bus Pickup Time Pickup Bus Stop
3 7:45 AM 1116 Willowdale RD NW-STAY LODGE
3 7:48 AM Crow Valley RD NW @Brothers LN- Huntington PL
3 7:49 AM Crow Valley RD NW@Brady DR
4 7:35 AM Lakemont DR@Brown ST
4 7:36 AM Lakemont DR@Hardwick Cir
4 7:38 AM W Lakeshore DR@Desota DR
4 7:40 AM Valencia DR@Linden DR
4 7:41 AM Linden DR@Sherwood DR
4 7:41 AM Sherwood DR@Belmont DR
4 7:42 AM Belmont DR@Looper DR
4 7:43 AM Belmont DR@Valencia DR@Elaine WAY
4 7:46 AM 1618 Rio Vista DR
4 7:47 AM Rio Vista DR@Swann DR
4 7:48 AM Rio Vista DR@Desota DR@Granada WAY
4 7:48 AM Rio Vista DR@Sherwood DR
4 7:49 AM Desota DR@Rockdale DR
4 7:50 AM Desota DR@Linden DR
4 7:51 AM Lakemont DR@Linden DR
4 7:52 AM Lakemont Dr @ Rockdale DR
4 7:53 AM Lakemont DR@Rio Vista DR
4 7:55 AM Dug Gap RD@Shields RD
4 7:56 AM Mineral Springs RD@Fairfield DR
4 8:00 AM Dug Gap RD@Keystone WAY
4 8:01 AM Dug Gap RD@Hackney DR@Southmont DR
4 8:03 AM Dug Gap RD@Westchester DR
4 8:04 AM Dug Gap RD@Richland LN
4 8:05 AM Ryman Ridge RD@Saint Ives PL
4 8:06 AM Ryman Ridge RD@Marthas Bridge RD
5 7:40 AM 624 Sheridan AV
5 7:41 AM 717 Sheridan AV
5 7:44 AM Riverbend RD@Massengill DR
5 7:45 AM Riverbend RD@Lavert DR
5 7:46 AM 913 Riverbend RD
5 7:47 AM Mattie DR@Doris ST
5 7:49 AM Showalter AV@Bolero ST
5 7:51 AM Riverbend DR@Kate ST
5 7:52 AM New Doris ST@Kate ST
5 7:54 AM Riverbend RD@Richards ST
5 7:55 AM 626 5TH AVE
5 7:57 AM Lake ST@Strain ST
5 7:58 AM 4th AV@Redwine ST
5 8:00 AM 4th AV@Kenner ST
5 8:01 AM Kenner ST@Wrinkle ST
5 8:02 AM 5th AV@Kenner ST
6 7:40 AM W Franklin ST@Spring ST
6 7:41 AM 609 S Thornton Ave
6 7:43 AM W Emery ST@Georgian PL
6 7:48 AM W Walnut AV@Stoneleigh RD
6 7:49 AM W Walnut AV@Rucky DR
6 7:50 AM W Walnut AV@Brown ST
7 7:35 AM N Fredrick ST@McAfee ST
7 7:37 AM N Bogle ST@McAfee ST
7 7:40 AM Tarver ST@Dozier ST
7 7:41 AM Fields AV@Straight St@Nelson ST
7 7:42 AM Fields AV@Foster ST
7 7:43 AM Fields AV@Hair ST@Grandfield PL
7 7:44 AM 1224 M L King Jr BLVD
7 7:44 AM N Grade DR@M L King Jr BLVD
7 7:45 AM N Grade DR@Hair ST
7 7:46 AM N Grade Dr@Burgess Dr
7 7:49 AM Nelson ST@Grimes ST
7 7:52 AM N Grimes ST@Foster ST
7 7:54 AM Hair ST@N Grimes ST
7 7:55 AM 1015 M L King Jr BLVD
7 7:56 AM Fields AV@Hair ST@Grandfield PL
7 7:58 AM Fields AV@Straight St@Nelson ST
8 7:35 AM Underwood ST@Belwood DR
8 7:38 AM Underwood ST@Gist PL
8 7:42 AM Underwood St @ Phoenix Place
8 7:45 AM Underwood ST@Bermuda ST
8 7:46 AM Underwood ST@Heritage CIR
8 7:47 AM Underwood ST@Jamestown CT
10 7:35 AM Riverburch PKWY@Sandy Dunes@Sawgrass DR
10 7:40 AM Beulah DR@Fairway DR
10 7:46 AM Pleasant Grove DR NE@Goldenrod LN
10 7:48 AM Pleasant Grove DR NE@Periwinkle WAY
10 7:49 AM Pleasant Grove DR NE@Heather WAY
10 7:51 AM 1469 Heather WAY-CURVE
10 7:52 AM Heather WAY@Periwinkle WAY
10 7:53 AM Heather WAY@Goldenrod LN
10 7:55 AM 1410/1411 HEATHER WAY
10 7:56 AM Dawnville RD@Sienna DR
10 8:00 AM Centennial PKWY@Autumn CT
10 8:04 AM North Oak DR@Brighton WAY
10 8:05 AM North Oak DR@Willow Oak LN
10 8:05 AM North Oak DR@White Oak LN
10 8:06 AM North Oak DR@Chestnut Oak DR
10 8:07 AM North Oak Dr@N Summit Dr
10 8:09 AM N Summit DR@West Oak DR
11 7:40 AM N Tibbs RD@Tibbs TER
11 7:42 AM College DR@Park Canyon DR
11 7:42 AM College DR@Mount Haven DR
11 7:47 AM College DR@Botany Woods DR
11 7:48 AM College DR@Holiday Inn DR
11 7:54 AM 804 N Tibbs RD- ARBORDALE APTS
11 7:55 AM N Tibbs RD@Holly TERR
11 7:56 AM N Tibbs RD@ClubDR-2nd Entrance
11 7:59 AM N Tibbs RD@Wilding LN
11 8:00 AM Rocky Face CIR@Rocky LN
11 8:05 AM 504 Shugart RD
11 8:07 AM Shugart RD@Shadow Ln-Dalton Village
11 8:08 AM Shugart RD- THE CLIFFS ENTRANCE
11 8:12 AM Shugart RD@Heathcliff DR-STONE BROOK APTS.
13 7:45 AM Legion DR@Avenue G
13 7:46 AM 1493 Hale Bowen DR
13 7:52 AM Morningside DR@Avenue F
13 7:53 AM Morningside DR@Avenue E
13 7:55 AM Morningside DR@Avenue C
13 7:55 AM Morningside Dr @ Avenue B
13 7:56 AM Morningside DR@Civic DR
13 7:57 AM N Glenwood AV@E Park ST
13 7:58 AM Mitchell ST@Chester Hill ST
13 7:59 AM Mitchell ST@Avenue C
13 8:00 AM Mitchell ST@Avenue E
13 8:01 AM Mitchell ST@Avenue F
20 7:45 AM 460 American DR
20 7:47 AM Conway ST@Southbrook
20 7:49 AM Southbrook@Silverwood
20 7:53 AM Carter DR@W Ezzard AV
20 7:58 AM Alex DR@Bobby DR
20 7:59 AM David DR@Alex DR
20 8:04 AM W Brookhaven CIR@Mountain Brook DR
20 8:06 AM W Brookhaven CIR@Southview DR
20 8:08 AM E Brookhaven CIR@Mountain Brook DR
20 8:09 AM 1512 Threadmill RD
23 7:40 AM May ST@Fireside PL
23 7:41 AM May ST@Lafayette ST
23 7:44 AM 11th AV@May ST
23 7:48 AM Vann CIR@Redbird DR
23 7:49 AM James ST@Olivia DR
23 7:51 AM Burchfield AV @ Shady LN
23 7:54 AM James ST@Frazier DR
23 7:56 AM Burchfield AV@Orman ST
26 7:45 AM S Tibbs RD@Woodvalley DR
26 7:46 AM N Tibbs RD@Bridgewater PL
26 7:48 AM N Tibbs RD@Lisa LN
26 7:51 AM 1104 Walston St-Stone Ridge Apartments
26 7:53 AM WALSTON ST@Ross DR
26 7:54 AM WALSTON ST@Winton DR
26 7:55 AM Walston AV@Burleyson RD
26 7:59 AM Cleo WAY@Eunice ST
26 8:00 AM Cleo WAY@Arbella ST
26 8:02 AM Trammell ST@Foxwood ST
26 8:03 AM Jones ST@Richardson ST
26 8:05 AM N Thornton AV@Benton ST
26 8:06 AM W Hawthorne ST@Benton ST
26 8:07 AM Jones ST@Charles ST
26 8:12 AM Valley DR@W Cuyler ST
26 8:13 Ridge ST@Wilkins ST
26 8:14 AM Vernon AV@April St
26 8:15 AM Jones ST@School ST
27 7:45 AM Lesley DR@Dawn DR
27 7:47 AM Colter DR@Corey PL
27 7:49 AM Lesley DR@Colter DR
27 7:51 AM Lesley DR@Jennifer CT
27 7:52 AM Abutment RD & Sir Lancelot PL (2nd Driveway)
27 7:53 AM Sycamore CIR@Woodpark DR
27 7:54 AM Sycamore CIR@Beech CT
29 7:35 AM Needham DR@Altamont AV
29 7:39 AM Needham DR@Kammi ST
29 7:40 AM Grace ST@Saint Charles ST
29 7:41 AM 919 S Hamilton ST
29 7:43 AM Frances ST@Central AV
29 7:46 AM Frances ST@Lakemont DR
29 7:47 AM Central AV@Brown ST
29 7:49 AM Cedar ST@Hill ST
29 7:50 AM Cedar ST@Maple ST
29 7:52 AM Cedar ST@Spruce ST
31 7:45 AM Sheridan AV@Byron ST
31 7:47 AM Barbara AV@Byron ST
31 7:49 AM E Morris St@Barbara AV
31 7:50 AM E MORRIS ST@Lester AV
31 7:51 AM E MORRIS ST@Whitener DR
31 7:53 AM Martha Sue DR@Bartenfield DR
31 7:54 AM Bartenfield DR@Mosedale DR
31 7:55 AM E Morris St@ Goodwill Dr
31 7:57 AM South DR@Pine Hill RD
31 7:58 AM Dogwood DR@Mountain View DR
31 7:59 AM 218 Mountain View DR- across from Dogwood Dr
31 8:00 AM Stacy DR@S Grade DR
31 8:01 AM S Grade DR@Georgia AV
31 8:03 AM Georgia AV@High Mountain DR
33 7:45 AM Springdale Rd @ Acme St
33 7:46 AM Springdale RD@Lamar ST
33 7:47 AM N Hamilton ST@Grapevine PL@Ogburn ST
33 7:49 AM N Hamilton ST@Ashworth DR
33 7:50 AM N Hamilton ST@W Park ST
33 7:51 AM W Park ST@N Selvidge ST
33 7:51 AM W Park ST@Rachel ST
33 7:53 AM Moore ST@Julian ST
33 7:53 AM Liddell ST@Moore ST
33 7:54 AM Factory ST@Moore ST
33 7:57 AM W Matilda ST@Jeans ST
33 7:58 AM W Matilda ST@Luckie ST
33 8:00 AM N Selvidge ST@W Long ST
33 8:02 AM N Hamilton ST@Long ST
33 8:02 AM N Hamilton ST@Matilda ST
33 8:03 AM N Hamilton ST@Tyler ST
33 8:04 AM N Selvidge ST@W Tyler ST
33 8:05 AM W Tyler ST@Luckie ST
33 8:06 AM W Tyler ST@Pine ST
33 8:07 AM W Tyler ST@Jeans ST
33 8:08 AM Chattanooga AV@N Selvidge ST
33 8:10 AM N Selvidge ST@W Hawthorne ST
38 7:40 AM E Morris ST@Harris ST
38 7:43 AM E MORRIS ST@Claude ST
38 7:43 AM E MORRIS ST@Bailey AV
38 7:44 AM E MORRIS ST@Short ST
38 7:44 AM 1320 E MORRIS AVE
38 7:45 AM 1406 E Murray AVE
38 7:47 AM Pinehill DR@Joan DR
38 7:49 AM S Grimes ST@Stacy DR
38 7:50 AM Fernwood AV@New E Morris ST
38 7:51 AM Dozier ST@Fernwood AV
38 7:53 AM Dozier ST@Walker ST
38 7:55 AM S Easterling ST@Macon ST
38 7:56 AM Straight ST@S Easterling ST@N Easterling ST
38 7:57 AM 216 N Easterling ST
38 7:59 AM Griffin ST@Teasley ST
38 8:00 AM S Henderson ST@Straight ST
38 8:00 AM S Henderson St @ Teasley ST
38 8:03 AM 412 S SPENCER ST
38 8:04 AM S Spencer ST@E Hagen ST
38 8:06 AM S Spencer ST@Fort Hill DR
41 7:35 AM Veterans DR@Battlecreek Dr
41 7:36 AM Veterans DR@Delaware DR
41 7:36 AM Veterans DR@Park Creek WAY
41 7:38 AM Frazier DR@Delaware DR
41 7:39 AM Frazier DR@Colorado DR
41 7:39 AM Frazier DR@Connecticut DR
41 7:39 AM Frazier DR@Colorado DR
41 7:41 AM Frazier Dr @ Arizona Dr
41 7:43 AM Frazier DR@Alabama DR
41 7:46 AM Veterans DR@Connecticut DR
41 7:48 AM Underwood ST@Anderson AV
41 7:49 AM Dantzler AV@James ST
41 7:49 AM Dantzler AV@Orman ST
41 7:50 AM Roan ST@N Grimes ST
41 7:52 AM Roan ST@Anderson AV
41 7:53 AM Fields AV@Croy DR
44 7:35 AM 814 M L King Jr BLVD
44 7:36 AM N Fredrick ST@Croy DR
44 7:37 AM Meeting ST, BEFORE M L King Jr BLVD
44 7:38 AM Meeting ST@Ford ST
44 7:39 AM Meeting ST@Parkside PL
44 7:42 AM W Woodland DR@Crestview DR
44 7:43 AM W Woodland DR@Woodland CIR
44 7:44 AM Virginia AV@Woodland DR
44 7:48 AM Stillwood DR@Virginia AV
44 7:50 AM Stillwood DR@Juniper AV
44 7:52 AM Stillwood DR@Northview DR
44 7:53 AM Northview Dr @ Cumberland Dr
44 7:55 AM Underwood ST@Underwood CIR
44 7:57 AM Underwood ST@Commerce DR
44 7:59 AM Roberts ST@E Hawthorne ST
44 8:03 AM N Elm ST@E Matilda ST